| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Dokkio Sidebar (from the makers of PBworks) is a Chrome extension that eliminates the need for endless browser tabs. You can search all your online stuff without any extra effort. And Sidebar was #1 on Product Hunt! Check out what people are saying by clicking here.

View
 

Deelnemers

Page history last edited by Bob Hofman 13 years, 6 months ago

 

M/V

naam - school

Stefan van den Hoff - Lorentz Lyceum, Arnhem (VMBO - MULO)
  Mariska Willemsen - Lorentz Lyceum, Arnhem (VMBO - MULO)
Hanneke Metz - Vincent van Gogh, Assen (VMBO - MULO)
Him Mehairjan - Vincent van Gogh, Assen (VMBO - MULO)
Floor Eelsingh - Huygens College, Amsterdam (VMBO - MULO)
Patricia Bongaerts - Huygens College, Amsterdam (VMBO - MULO)
Eugène Hu-a-ng - Oranje Nassau College, Zoetermeer (VMBO - MULO)
Tineke den Boer - Oranje Nassau College, Zoetermeer (VMBO - MULO)
Gerard Rozing - Jac.P.Thijsse College - Castricum(VMBO - MULO)
Hans Balk - Jac.P.Thijsse College - Castricum (VMBO - MULO)
Hans Wools - Pius X College - Almelo (VMBO - MULO)
Olaf Veehof - Pius X College - Almelo (VMBO - MULO)
Rohina Kartoidjojo - Gilde College (Woolder Meent), Hengelo (VMBO)
Maarten Lippinkhof - Montessori College Twente, Hengelo (VMBO - MULO)
Heidi van Gruijthuijsen - Heijenoordschool, Arnhem (PO)
Henk Zijlstra - Heijenoordschool, Arnhem (PO)
Heidi van Heugten - Jozefschool, Huissen (PO)
Lisette Osenga - Jozefschool, Huissen (PO)
Wies Schelfhout - ambulante begeleiding - de Onderwijsspecialisten
Judith van Iersel - Bernadetteschool, Loo (Gld) (PO)
Theo Kampschreur - Bernadetteschool, Loo (Gld) (PO)
Elle Peters - SG Mariëndael VSO zml/mg, Arnhem (SO)
Hetty Groote - De Brug - VSO, Rotterdam (SO)
Petra Hofsteede - De Brug - VSO, Rotterdam (SO)
Ellen Stulp - De Ruimte - SO, Bergen (SO)
Pauline van der Kolk - De Ruimte - SO, Bergen (SO)
Loes Hendrickx - Werkenrode - VSO/ZML, Groesbeek (SO)
André Gerards - Werkenrode - VSO/ZML, Groesbeek (SO)
Silvia Schotman, SG Mariëndael SO, Apeldoorn (SO)
Anke Kosters, SG Mariëndael SO, Arnhem (SO)
Lidi Schepers, SG Mariëndael SO, Arnhem (SO)
Henk Burgmeijer, SG Mariëndael SO, Arnhem (SO)
Monique Leendertse, SG Mariëndael VSO zml/mg, Arnhem (SO)
Miranda Stoltenborg - Christoffelschool ZML, Didam (SO)
Margot Kleinpenning - Christoffelschool ZML, Didam (SO)
Anne-Marie Molleman - Magnoliaschool, ZML, Aalten (SO)
Bertha Reuvekamp - Magnoliaschool, ZML, Aalten (SO)
Bob Hofman, ICT&E

 

Carmen Jones - Richenel Slooteschool, Paramaribo  (PO)
Beryl Boldewijn - Richenel Slooteschool, Paramaribo  (PO)
Barbara Shields - Nassy Brouwerschool, Paramaribo  (PO)
Astra Boetius - Nassy Brouwerschool, Paramaribo  (PO)
Shiefanie Djoemai-Moenne - Petrus Donders, Combe, Paramaribo (PO)
Judith Mercuur - Petrus Donders, Combe, Paramaribo (PO)
Audrey Soeradi - O.S.1 Welgelegen, Paramaribo (PO)
Cherryl van Randwijk - O.S.1 Welgelegen, Paramaribo (PO)
Wilma Pawiroastro - O.S. Nieuw Amsterdam, Nieuw Amsterdam, Commewijne (PO)
Sabieta Mahabiersing  - O.S. Nieuw Amsterdam, Nieuw Amsterdam, Commewijne (PO)
Nathalie Markiet - Lionsschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Sacha IJzer - Lionsschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Naomie Melcherts - Ma Retraite, Paramaribo (SO)
Claritta Hoop - Ma Retraite, Paramaribo (SO)
Angela Dhanes - Emmaschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Jeanette Dorffs - Emmaschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Meriam Karnadi, - Mytylschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Madelene Reumel  - Mytylschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Sharon Strijk - S.O. Lamtorostraat, Paramaribo (SO)
Claudette van Dam - S.O. Lamtorostraat, Paramaribo (SO)
Joan Draibas- Kennedyschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Marci Silent - Kennedyschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Ireen van Kallen - Louis Brailleschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Selly Refos - Louis Brailleschool, Paramaribo (SO)
Sorita Jibodh - LJ Gruntjes School, Nickerie (SO)
Sangita Rampersad - LJ Gruntjes School, Nickerie (SO)
Merlien Amatredjo-Sahit - Mgr.Wulfingh, Paramaribo (VMBO - MULO)
Chiquita Gaddum-Dawson - Mgr.Wulfingh, Paramaribo (VMBO - MULO)
Ireen Martodikromo-Djiman - George Asin school, Paramaribo (VMBO - MULO)
Ingrid Belfor-Rudge - George Asin school, Paramaribo (VMBO - MULO)
Marilva Sluisdom - Kerklaan, Paramaribo, (VMBO-MULO)
Manorma Ramjiawan - Kerklaan, Paramaribo, (VMBO-MULO)
Ramesh Mohadin - Christus Koning, Paramaribo (VMBO-MULO)
Hellen van de Leuv - Christus Koning, Paramaribo (VMBO-MULO)
Betty Burgos - iEARN Suriname en Global Teenager Project coördinator Suriname
Miriam Weekers - BSO – Speciaal Onderwijs Suriname
Nila Pershad -  iEARN Suriname
   
Marianne Sambo-Swinkels - Blenchischool (SO)
Anna Titawanno - Bovenschoolse ict-coördinator FO, RK Centraal Schoolbestuur
Jessica Naaldijk - Soeur Hedwigschool (SO)
Zitha Pablo - Soeur Hedwigschool (SO)
Els Konings - Soeur Hedwigschool (SO)
Annette de Franca - Soeur Hedwigschool (SO)
Solirenne Henrietta - Kolegio Dodo Palm (SO)

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.